Genealogy Data Page 500 (Notes Pages)

For privacy reasons, Date of Birth and Date of Marriage for persons believed to still be living are not shown.

Robbins, Henry Atys (b. 26 FEB 1870, d. 10 JAN 1919)

Given Name: Henry Atys
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Robbins, Henry (b. , d. ?)
Given Name: Henry
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


McGee, Mary (b. , d. ?)
Given Name: Mary
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Robbins, Kate Cornelia (b. 16 JAN 1894, d. 14 DEC 1951)
Given Name: Kate Cornelia
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Robbins, Carrol (b. 12 APR 1896, d. 27 OCT 1953)
Given Name: Carrol
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Robbins, Marion H (b. 7 JUN 1898, d. 27 MAR 1971)
Given Name: Marion H
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Robbins, Henry Grady (b. 14 NOV 1899, d. 25 JUL 1971)
Given Name: Henry Grady
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Robbins, Lee Stys (b. 26 APR 1910, d. 20 OCT 1973)
Given Name: Lee Stys
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Carter, Anna Juanita (b. 4 NOV 1867, d. 25 AUG 1898)
Given Name: Anna Juanita
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Copeland, Rosa Dean (b. 20 JUN 1874, d. 15 OCT 1922)
Given Name: Rosa Dean
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Kilpatrick, Linda Tweed (b. , d. ?)
Given Name: Linda Tweed
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Carter, Joseph (b. , d. ?)
Given Name: Joseph
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


, Julie H (b. , d. ?)
Given Name: Julie H
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Clayton, Joseph Maurice (b. 17 NOV 1891, d. 13 AUG 1971)
Given Name: Joseph Maurice
Nickname: Reece
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Clayton, Charles Lionel (b. 17 FEB 1893, d. 2 OCT 1941)
Note: Birth on headstone listed as 2 Feb 1894
Given Name: Charles Lionel
Nickname: Nell
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Clayton, Harold (b. 1 MAR 1895, d. 21 MAR 1895)
Given Name: Harold
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Clayton, Benjamin Ryan (b. 6 MAY 1896, d. 15 JUN 1984)
Given Name: Benjamin Ryan
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Clayton, James Wilson (b. 30 JUN 1898, d. 10 JAN 1956)
Given Name: James Wilson
Nickname: Wilsie
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Clayton, Phoebe Wilma (b. 6 FEB 1903, d. 20 MAR 1930)
Given Name: Phoebe Wilma
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


Bikle, Louis Albert (b. 27 MAR 1867, d. 30 AUG 1909)
Given Name: Louis Albert
Change: Date: 11 DEC 2015

Back to Main Page


This HTML database was produced by a registered copy ofGED4WEBę  icon (web page link)GED4WEBę version 3.31 .

Back to Main Page

tmcged4web.ged Jan 17, 2016 at 23:56:02 GMT
Copyright 2016 Thomas M Clayton